?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
19 July 2001 @ 05:29 pm
 
I cant find my contacts. that's not good
 
 
 
dorkyhippy on July 19th, 2001 10:31 pm (UTC)
why isnt it good?!
boys in glasses are the best.
MegaManmegaman on July 21st, 2001 01:21 pm (UTC)
Re:
it's cause I have to wear my contacts for the play I'm in. I found the contacts, but then i lost the cases so now they'er in tupper ware
dorkyhippy on July 21st, 2001 09:28 pm (UTC)
Re:
ah ok.
so, you ARE a boy in glasses...
mmmmm....
MegaManmegaman on July 22nd, 2001 12:38 am (UTC)
Re:
aye maytie. Tis true...!
dorkyhippy on July 22nd, 2001 01:26 am (UTC)
Re:
hubba hubba.
....
....

...


...
and one more HUBBA.
(Anonymous) on July 20th, 2001 02:54 pm (UTC)
Chris?
Is this chris from choji moji! Yay! now i can figure out what you do and shit. poop fart crap turd i am so bored. blash b jsd;iugilygedkuyfsdufwutetfdutfwe blah blah abouhage;ieug;adygiygsdlygsdil;hgsd yo

nick/mc spatula
MegaManmegaman on July 21st, 2001 06:04 pm (UTC)
Re: Chris?
very good. you've become quite the detective!

there's a new cd comming out!
Patrickmcpat on July 21st, 2001 10:42 am (UTC)
hmmmm....
hay chris, want to do something? have not seen you on aim for really long time. is your play still playing sorry I missed it before but it was sold out. got to go get a mouse for my snake and "unleash the furry"