?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
08 January 2001 @ 02:21 am
tesat\1  
I took the purity test at Purity test.com I got a 52% huzzah!
 
 
Current Mood: tiredtired
Current Music: A*TEENS - Take a chance on me
 
 
 
Travistearak on January 8th, 2001 12:37 pm (UTC)
Huzzah!!

52%, eh? Is that how pure or unpure you are?
MegaManmegaman on January 8th, 2001 12:41 pm (UTC)
Re:
I think that's purity
Patrickmcpat on January 8th, 2001 12:41 pm (UTC)
Well I'm 100% pure! Hahahaha..... ahhhhhh......
I should get a prize for being so pure! Damn the world and stuff... well I like my life to much... so suck it un-pure ones!.... *sob* *sob* *sob*...
MegaManmegaman on January 8th, 2001 12:41 pm (UTC)
Re: Well I'm 100% pure! Hahahaha..... ahhhhhh......
I think someone lied about certain questions regarding auto eroticism.
Patrickmcpat on January 8th, 2001 05:34 pm (UTC)
Re: Well I'm 100% pure! Hahahaha..... ahhhhhh......
bahh... you got me! I'm only -10%pure! I dont even know what that means!.... hmm I think I'll take the test now... (but I have very unpure thoughts... eehehehhe)
Juleahjuleah on January 8th, 2001 10:10 pm (UTC)
what!?
what chris!?!?!? i'm five percent more pure than you!?!?!??! oh well. you probably got more points in the porno section anyway. xoxoxo jules
MegaManmegaman on January 9th, 2001 12:34 am (UTC)
Re: what!?
hahah! your picture is special. I forget, did you want me to rotate it? oh well. it's all good.
Chelseachelisa18 on January 8th, 2001 11:07 pm (UTC)
Hey!
I cant believe this but I got a 70% pure. Damn! I mean, that is the average purity score for heterosexual women. Atleast thats what the test said.
But I totally thought that I was less pure. cuz i answered yes to a SHIT load of questions.
Oh well! So much to do and so little time! haha!
ex_hisashi700 on January 9th, 2001 10:02 pm (UTC)
heh
man how can u stand that test?!?!?!? i got to the secend page then i gived up ^_^ hehehehe caz it was bording